Staff

Executive Director-Treasurer

Hance Dilbeck
Hance Dilbeck
Executive Director-Treasurer
x4524 | Email

Sr. Associate Executive Director

Joe Ligon
Joe Ligon
Sr. Associate Executive Director
x4523 | Email

Staff List

Lou Ann Abel
Lou Ann Abel
Church & Employee Benefits Ministry Assistant
x4555 | Email
Michelle Alfred
Michelle Alfred
Falls Creek Accounting Manager
x3013 | Email
Jordan Anson
Jordan Anson
Falls Creek Guest Experience Leader
x3052 | Email
Catrina Baker
Catrina Baker
Development Accounting Clerk
x4559 | Email
Shasta Baker
Shasta Baker
Leadership - Support Services Administrative Assistant
x4507 | Email
Brian Baldwin
Brian Baldwin
Youth Missions & Evangelism
x4382 | Email
Alex Bays
Alex Bays
Falls Creek Youth Camps & Youth Assistant
x4310 | Email
Mike Benningfield
Mike Benningfield
Data Analyst
x4390 | Email
Christina Beverage
Christina Beverage
Leadership Administrative Assistant
x4528 | Email
Brooke Biggs
Brooke Biggs
Creative & Print Services Assistant
x4196 | Email
Amy Biliske
Amy Biliske
Youth Missions & Evangelism Assistant
x4304 | Email
Grant Bivens
Grant Bivens
Web Developer
x4391 | Email
Everardo Borunda
Everardo Borunda
Hispanic Ministry Partner
x4554 | Email
Robert Boulware
Robert Boulware
Print Services
x4124 | Email
Rick Brown
Rick Brown
Building Services Manager
x4441 | Email
Bubba Burcham
Bubba Burcham
Men's Ministry
x4326 | Email
Pat Choate
Pat Choate
Guest Relations
x0 | Email
Lori Coats
Lori Coats
Baptist Messenger Assistant
x4361 | Email
Chad Coleman
Chad Coleman
Baptist Collegiate Ministries
x4599 | Email
Amy Cordova
Amy Cordova
Missions & Women's
x4324 | Email
Sue Damlo
Sue Damlo
Snack Shoppe Hostess
x4412 | Email
Mark Dance
Mark Dance
East Central Regional Ministry Partner
918-960-4930 | Email
Michael Davis
Michael Davis
Falls Creek Multimedia Coordinator
x3023 | Email
Sandy Delsigne
Sandy Delsigne
Accounts Payable Clerk
x4549 | Email
Hance Dilbeck
Hance Dilbeck
Executive Director-Treasurer
x4524 | Email
Corey Dodd
Corey Dodd
Falls Creek Guest Services Associate
x3021 | Email
Justin Doughty
Justin Doughty
CrossTimbers Maintenance
x3704 | Email
Chris Doyle
Chris Doyle
Baptist Messenger Managing Editor
x4359 | Email
Jeremy Dunning
Jeremy Dunning
Information Technology
x4312 | Email
Terra Easom
Terra Easom
Multi Vocational Pastors / Men's / RHSCM Assistant
x4326 | Email
Braden East
Braden East
Associate Creative Lead
x4315 | Email
Laney Ellis
Laney Ellis
Church & Employee Benefits Assistant
x4509 | Email
Jason Ervin
Jason Ervin
Falls Creek Utilities Manager
x3024 | Email
Emerson Falls
Emerson Falls
Native American Ministry Partner
x4306 | Email
Chad Fielding
Chad Fielding
Falls Creek Operations Manager
x3021 | Email
Chris Forbes
Chris Forbes
Branding & Marketing
x4360 | Email
Ashton Forwoodson
Ashton Forwoodson
Falls Creek Reservation Clerk
x3404 | Email
Jason Fullbright
Jason Fullbright
Falls Creek Guest Services Associate
x3021 | Email
Ashley Gallagher
Ashley Gallagher
Falls Creek Gift Shop Supervisor
x3018 | Email
Josh Gallagher
Josh Gallagher
Falls Creek Food Services
x3061 | Email
Kent Gamble
Kent Gamble
Accountant / Payroll
x4550 | Email
Charlie Gatton
Charlie Gatton
CrossTimbers Children's Camp & Childhood
x4386 | Email
Katie Gilbert
Katie Gilbert
Videographer
x4350 | Email
Sarah Haines
Sarah Haines
Falls Creek Recreation Associate
x3051 | Email
Hannah Hanzel
Hannah Hanzel
Art Projects Leader
x4407 | Email
Andy Harrison
Andy Harrison
Conference Centers Director
x3011 | Email
Griff Henderson
Griff Henderson
Northwest Regional Ministry Partner
405-550-9737 | Email
Brian Hobbs
Brian Hobbs
Baptist Messenger Editor & Communications Director
x4376 | Email
Haley Huff
Haley Huff
Falls Creek Front Desk Clerk
x3401 | Email
Geoff Hughes
Geoff Hughes
Falls Creek Food Services Manager
x3061 | Email
Buddy Hunt
Buddy Hunt
East Regional Ministry Partner
918-931-1073 | Email
Rob Hunt
Rob Hunt
Falls Creek Hotel Manager
x3403 | Email
Wes Hunter
Wes Hunter
Falls Creek Housekeeping Supervisor
x3403 | Email
Walter Johnson
Walter Johnson
Creative & Print Services Director
x4120 | Email
Carissa Jones
Carissa Jones
Baptist Collegiate Ministries Assistant
x4519 | Email
Mark Jones
Mark Jones
Childhood Education Consultant
x4648 | Email
Pat Jones
Pat Jones
CrossTimbers Children's Camp & Childhood Assistant
x4308 | Email
Philip Jones
Philip Jones
Multi-Vocational Pastors
x4326 | Email
Thomas Jordan
Thomas Jordan
Church & Employee Benefits
x4505 | Email
Elizabeth Keck
Elizabeth Keck
Conference Centers Directors Assistant
x3012 | Email
Andrea Kelley
Andrea Kelley
Church Resources Administrative Assistant
x4322 | Email
Jimmy Kinnaird
Jimmy Kinnaird
Church Multiplication
x4385 | Email
Carol Lewis
Carol Lewis
Accounting Services Administrative Assistant
x4536 | Email
Bradon Ligon
Bradon Ligon
Information Technology
x4567 | Email
Joe Ligon
Joe Ligon
Sr. Associate Executive Director
x4523 | Email
Suzanne Lillard
Suzanne Lillard
Guest Relations
x0 | Email
Randy Lind
Randy Lind
Worship & Music
x4348 | Email
Charles Loper
Charles Loper
Network Administrator
x4332 | Email
Cris Lowery
Cris Lowery
Baptist Collegiate Ministries
x4530 | Email
Tara Matlock
Tara Matlock
Church Relations Administrative Assistant
x4552 | Email
Bob Mayfield
Bob Mayfield
Smalls Groups & Personal Evangelism
x4327 | Email
Mark McClellan
Mark McClellan
Robert Haskins School of Christian Ministry
x4311 | Email
Brandon McCoy
Brandon McCoy
Falls Creek Food Services
x3061 | Email
Randy McGrath
Randy McGrath
Building Services
x4115 | Email
Catherine Melton
Catherine Melton
Falls Creek Ropes Foreman
x3059 | Email
Julian Mills
Julian Mills
Information Technology Manager
x4381 | Email
Bob Nigh
Bob Nigh
Historical Commission & Society
405-990-0123 | Email
Kdie Nix
Kdie Nix
Regional Ministry Partner Assistant
x4401 | Email
Grace Obregon
Grace Obregon
Affinity Ministry Partner Assistant
x4517 | Email
Leslie Osborn
Leslie Osborn
Controller
x4556 | Email
Hattie Peacock
Hattie Peacock
Cross Timbers Recreation Associate
x3004 | Email
Amy Petersen
Amy Petersen
Ministry Wives Regional Ministry Partner
803-873-6944 | Email
Cathy Price
Cathy Price
Church Multiplication Assistant
x4389 | Email
Alan Quigley
Alan Quigley
Associate Executive Director | Church Resources
x4309 | Email
Rachael Roberson
Rachael Roberson
Worship & Music Assistant
x4377 | Email
Wes Robertson
Wes Robertson
Building Services
x4115 | Email
Kerry Russell
Kerry Russell
Chief Financial Officer
x4535 | Email
Mike Sammons
Mike Sammons
Print Services
x4124 | Email
Cory Sams
Cory Sams
Audio Visual Strategist
x4349 | Email
Todd Sanders
Todd Sanders
Falls Creek Youth Camps & Youth
x4301 | Email
Brett Selby
Brett Selby
Southwest Regional Ministry Partner
x4400 | Email
Clint Shafer
Clint Shafer
Print Services
x4124 | Email
Jan Shaffer
Jan Shaffer
Falls Creek Assistant Food Services Manager
x3061 | Email
Kacee Shier
Kacee Shier
Falls Creek Guest Experience Coordinator
x3053 | Email
Sam Snyder
Sam Snyder
Falls Creek Maintenance Foreman
x3022 | Email
Dawson Stevens
Dawson Stevens
Falls Creek Maintenance
x3021 | Email
James Swain
James Swain
Associate Executive Director | Church Relations
x4561 | Email
Nathan Thompson
Nathan Thompson
Falls Creek Guest Services Associate
x3021 | Email
Jeremy Tonihka
Jeremy Tonihka
CrossTimbers - Operations Supervisor
x3701 | Email
Billy Tuter
Billy Tuter
Print Services
x4346 | Email
Kerry Urton
Kerry Urton
Accounting Manager
x4551 | Email
Shelley Urton
Shelley Urton
Missions & Women’s Assistant
x4318 | Email
Marianne VanZandt
Marianne VanZandt
Disaster Relief & Chaplaincy Assistant
x4336 | Email
Joe Vaughn
Joe Vaughn
Print Services
x4124 | Email
Lori Warren
Lori Warren
Executive Administrative Assistant
x4525 | Email
Don Williams
Don Williams
Disaster Relief & Chaplaincy
x4337 | Email
Richard Williams
Richard Williams
Building Services
x4115 | Email
Megan Willman
Megan Willman
Income Clerk
x4537 | Email
Walter Wilson
Walter Wilson
African American Ministry Partner
x4325 | Email
Sarah Wooten
Sarah Wooten
Falls Creek Youth Camps & Youth Associate
x4383 | Email
Will Wright
Will Wright
Information Technology Director
x4329 | Email